INDEX
Back to previous index.
LAWS
(1860- )
LAYCOCK
Susan Jo
LAYNE
Mark Annanias ( - )
LEACH
Aletha
Barbara (1866- )
Cora
Ed
Elmer
Florida
Frank
Hugh
Jim
John C. (1868- )
John C. (1868- )
Lottie
Margaret (1750- )
Sarah (1792-1868)
Thomas Alonzo "Lonnie" (1900-1956)
Thomas Alonzo "Lonnie" (1900-1956)
Warren
William F. (1835- )
LEE
Barshaba (1805- )
LESLIE
Polly Ann (1842-1916)
Sarah Minerva (1812- )
LEWIS
Lorene (1932-1995)
Maggie E. (1855- )
Mary ( - )
LINGAR
Charles (1880- )
LINVILLE
Catherine (1790- )
Sarah (1784-1828)
Thomas (1750- )
LONG
David (1780- )
E W ( - )
James Polk (1855- )
Thomas (1750- )
LOVE
Melanie (- )
Mr. (- )
LYNCH
Barbara (1830- )
Barthena M. (1838- )
Chaney (1810- )
Chaney (1810- )
Elizabeth Malinda (1842- )
Jane (1844- )
Jesse (1780- )
Lucinda V. (1853- )
Martha M. (1844- )
Mary (1828- )
Mr. (1806- )
Nancy (1834- )
Sarah Emily (1846- )
Sterling W. (1832- )
Sterling W. (1832- )
William W. (1825- )
LYON
Amanda
MACKEY
Unisa Jane (1872-1921)
MADDOX
Charlie
Ester Katherine (1877-1905)
George Washington Senior (1842-1911)
George Washington Senior (1842-1911)
George Washington Junior (1887-1973)
Jefferson Schoefield (1886-1948)
Jefferson Schoefield (1886-1948)
Mary Jane
Rachel (1882-1918)
Winnie Adeline (1884-1954)
MAJOR
Minnie (1874-1964)
MALONE
James (1777- )
MANTZOURANIS
Jacob Kenneth
Robert Michael
Tammy Lynne
Theodore George Junior
Theodore George THIRD
William James
MARKS
Jacob (1750- )
Mary (1771-1841)
MARSHALL
Robert David (1870- )
MARTIN
Anna (1610- )
Henry (1780- )
Malinda G. (1815- )
MASON
Lydia Sarah Melliney (1879-1957)
Ruthie Jane ( - )
William Robert (1881- )
MC FADDEN
Jesse (1790- )
Patience (1815-1850)
MCAULEY
A.V. (1923-1998)
MCBRIDE
Margaret (1790- )
MCCRAY
Achsah (1805-1882)
Henry (1780- )
MCHALE
Michelle A
MCMULLEN
Mary Dora (1871-1944)
William A (1840-1921)
MCNEELEY
Mary Jane (1810- )
MCVAY
Henry Albin (1852-1919)
MEDLIN
Charles (1874-1953)
Cora Lee (1882-1954)
Ethleen Athelia (1876-1922)
Ethleen Athelia (1876-1922)
Franklin (1868-1868)
Georgia (1889-1889)
Henry (1870-1933)
Infant Son (1884-1884)
Jackson Mark (1881-1945)
James William (1886-1961)
James Wilson (1846-1915)
James Wilson (1846-1915)
Louise (1872-1959)
Sarah Mirah (1836-1867)
Susie M (1879-1881)
MILLER
Jan
Virginia
MILLS
Clark (1869- )
MINIS
Martha A. (1835- )
MONEY
Stacey Mae (1911-1979)
MONTOYA
Mary Ann ( - )
MOOD
Rhoda (1817- )
Thomas (1790- )
MOODY
Adolphus (1857- )
Lillie (1859- )
Margaret ( - )
Mollie (1861- )
Steven (1838- )
MOONEY
Samuel D. ( -1842)
MOOR
Estella
MOORE
Dorcas (1735- )
Isaac ( - )
Mary (1780- )
Sarah M. (1829- )
MOYERS
Elizabeth (1793-1862)
Elizabeth (1793-1862)
Michael (1760- )
William H. (1870- )
MURPHY
George W. (1854- )
Mr.
MURRAY
Martha (1811-1890)
Thomas (1760- )
Thomas (1780- )
Thomas Clinton (1797-1878)
NEWBERRY
Anne (- )
W D (- )
William D (- )
NEWHALL
Patricia
NORMAN
Jerrold Leroy ( - )
NORQUIST
Mr. (- )
OCHELTREE
( - )
OLIVER
Olen B.
OSMAN
Elizabeth (1760-1804)
OWENS
Alvis M. (1905-1905)
Daily Katherine (1903-1973)
E.V. (1899-1900)
Ernest E. (1898-1898)
Eva (1909-1982)
James Monroe (1876-1946)
James Monroe (1876-1946)
Lula Bell
Margaret Bell (1886-1977)
Mary Jane (1897-1981)
PAINE
Leon ( - )
PARKER
Isaac (1780- )
Martha Lousia (1808- )
PARKS
Lydia (1805- )
PARSONS
Amsley ( - )
PARTIN
Flossie (1910-1988)
Vantoy (1905-1965)
PASSMORE
Lawna Cheryl
PATTERSON
Thomas (1877- )
PAYNE
Elva Ione
PEMBER
Ivan ( -1961)
PERRY
Pauline Mary
PETREE
Barbara (1760-1828)
PHILLIPS
Sarah (1750- )
PIERCE
Sue Ann
PLUMLEY
Ray Edward (1938-1985)
Tammy Kay
Virginia Ann
PORTER
Mary Elizabeth (1868-1905)
POWELL
Jane (1863-1907)
POYNER
Suzanne ( - )
PRICE
Maggie ReJohnnie (1912-1997)
PROCTER
Sarah Jane (1858- )
PROFFITT
Elisha Joe (1811- )
Enoch (1860-1941)
Granville (1881- )
Jahue (1880- )
PROPST
Deanna Lee
RAASIO
Stacy ( - )
RAMBAUD
Jeanne Phyllis
REAGAN
Sarah (1780- )
RENKEN
Claude ( -1934)
RHODES
Allice (Alice) (1859-1891)
RIDINGS
Eugene ( - )
Jane Catherine (1825- )
Jane Catherine (1825- )
RILEY
Ava (1830- )
Elizabeth Ann ( - )
RITCHIE
Arthur G.
Lorretta (- )
Marietta (- )
ROBB
David (1780- )
Susannah R. (1808-1835)
ROBERTSON
Emmet (1880-1935)
Neville (- )
Wanda (- )
ROBINSON
David (1760-1783)
David (1735- )
Elizabeth (1760- )
James (1781- )
ROBLES
Robert Dean ( - )
ROGERS
Canada Hodge (1884-1965)
Edward Everett (1918-1918)
Ella (1918-1918)
Love (1880- )
RUBLE
Aaron (1806- )
David (1834-1843)
Duke (1801- )
Elvira (1826-1843)
Hamilton (1803-1805)
Henry (1776-1858)
Henry (1821- )
Henry E. (1797-1868)
Henry Hunter (1828-1890)
Jacob Oliver Ross (1826- )
James M. (1840-1849)
Jesse (1833-1833)
John E. (1760- )
John H. (1808-1836)
Martha Melvina (1830-1915)
Mary Ann (1810- )
Mary Ann (1837-1910)
Peter (1750- )
Rufus P. (1817- )
Ruth Jane (1819- )
Sarah E. (1804- )
Theodore E. (1815- )
Thomas C. (1813- )
RUIZ
Mary Constance
Nicholas Amber
Ramon ( - )
Roy Antonio ( - )
RUSSELL
William "Little Bill"
RUTLEDGE
Malinda Catherine (1821- )
SAILOR
Samuel (1838- )
SAVAGE
Woodrow (1920-1995)
SCHAEUBLIN
Christian (1683-1762)
SCHAUBLIN
Anna Maria (1723- )
SCHESLINGER
Frances Joseph (1904-1982)
Jack Edward (1928-1981)
Mary Jean
SCRIVNER
Amy Gertrude
SEALS
Mr. ( - )
SEXTON
Lanny (1877- )
SHACKLEFORD
Mary Jean (1862- )
Nancy L. (1882- )
SHARP
Barbara (1836- )
Elizabeth (1820- )
Elizabeth Ann (1790-1832)
George Riley (1830- )
Henry Hunter (1824- )
John (1775- )
John (1822- )
Lawson (1828- )
Louisa (1832- )
Mary "Polly" (1837- )
William H. (1799-1875)
William Newton (1833- )
Winifred (1826- )
SHEPHERD
Don ( - )
SHIKLES
Mary (1905-1990)
SIDEL
Mr.
SIMMERS
Bonnadel ( - )
Earl (1898-1965)
Herschel ( - )
Lloyd Gerald (1924-1988)
SISLE
Louisa J. (1847- )
SKIDMORE
Sarah (1834-1885)
SLAY
Margaret ( - )
SMART
Martha (1837- )
SMITH (MURRAY)
Elizabeth (1835- )
SMITH
Annette (1899-1947)
Easter Cordelia (1878-1883)
Nathaniel (1850- )
Robert (1835- )
Robert (1835- )
Robert Jr. (1859-1922)
Robert Jr. (1859-1922)
Rosey Jane (1868-1920)
Thomas (1790- )
Vesta Mae (1900-1987)
SNAPP
Elizabeth J. (1823-1872)
SOWDER
Bruce ( - )
SPIKES
John Edward (1805- )
Margaret Franklin (1834-1911)
SPILLMAN
Samuel (1794-1851)
SPITTLER
Barbara (1689-1759)
STAGGS
John (1814-1882)
Susan Catherine (1842-1914)
STANLEY
Ray ( - )
STEPHENSON
Maria (1798- )
STEVENS
Rebecca Louisa (1865- )
STINNETT
Barbara (1826-1843)
Eliza (1831- )
Elizabeth (1815-1846)
George Isham (1824-1895)
Henry (1817-1901)
Isham (1769-1857)
Isham (1769-1857)
Isham (1833-1910)
John (1796-1885)
John Hunter (1828- )
Rachel (1821- )
Ursula Wesley (1800-1855)
William (1819-1857)
STONE
Mary (1780- )
STOUT
Sarah J. (1842- )
STUBBS
( - )
SULLIVAN
Mary (1780- )
SWIGERT
Mr.
TAYLOR
Alice (1885-1923)
Jerry (1871- )
THOMAS
Alfred (1830- )
THOMPSON
Jesse M. (1800- )
TISON
Mary Margaret (1862-1936)
TONEY
Heather Lynn
VAN HOOSER
Ernest
James P. (1858- )
John (1884-1980)
Minni B. (1880- )
Oscar (1886-1979)
VANCE
Ellen (1841- )
VANWYE
Caren LeeAnn
Jerry Lee
Melody Renee
Michele Lee
VERNON
Josiah Moses (1845- )
WAGLEY
Jessica Catherine
Justin Charles
Kelsey Nicole
Walter Kenneth
WAGNER
Ara Leona (1871-1955)
WALKER
Mary Louise
Sarah Jane (1847-1930)
WALLING
Martha ( - )
WALTERS
Virginia
WALTON
Miranda G (1828- )
WARD
Agnes (1920-)
WATKINS
Matilda Ann (1880- )
WATSON
Julia Ann (1879-1945)
WEAVER
Elizabeth (1760-1840)
WEBB
Ethel A.
WELCH
Vera (1907-1925)
William (1882- )
WEST
Elizabeth Jane (1827-1893)
WHALING
Mr. (- )
WHEELER
Acil Night (1858-1932)
Bruce ( - )
Helen (- )
Henry (1856-1903)
Hunter Oscar ( - )
WHITE
Basil (1815- )
WHITMAN
Margaret (1820-1850)
WILBUR
Donald Alden , Jr.
WILCOX
Lafayette (1837-1896)
WILLIAMS
Claud Abraham (1896-1977)
Ella (1865- )
Ethel (1900-1981)
Harry H. (1836- )
Henry T. Rev. (1845-1911)
James Frederick (1870- )
Joseph Milton
Robert
Wanda June
WIRT
Catherine (1754- )
WORDEN
Nancy
WRIGHT
George W (1850- )
Maude B. (1895-1994)
WURTZ
Hans (Johannes) (1670- )
Ursula (1716-1740)
YADEN
Benjamin A. (1820- )
YOAKUM
John (1880- )
Viola
Return to Table of Contents